2018 SGF Youth Baseball (ages 5-12) Results


Monday, May 21, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
RICH (Bantam) 10
CARPENTER (Bantam) 17
 
Monday, May 21, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
SHAW (Bantam) 22
PETTEYS (Bantam) 6
 
Monday, May 21, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
BELAIR (Bantam) 2
ENGELHARD (Bantam) 15
 
Saturday, May 19, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
PETTEYS (Bantam) 19
BELAIR (Bantam) 13
 
Saturday, May 19, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
ENGELHARD (Bantam) 15
RICH (Bantam) 2
 
Saturday, May 19, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
CARPENTER (Bantam) 9
SHAW (Bantam) 10
 
Thursday, May 17, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
ENGELHARD (Bantam) 11
SHAW (Bantam) 12
 
Monday, May 14, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
BELAIR (Bantam) 17
CARPENTER (Bantam) 9
 
Monday, May 14, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
PETTEYS (Bantam) 14
ENGELHARD (Bantam) 10
 
Monday, May 14, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
RICH (Bantam) 24
SHAW (Bantam) 18
 
Saturday, May 12, 2018 @ 1:30pm
Final
DUFFORD (Minor) 9
ABBOTT (Minor) 12
 
Saturday, May 12, 2018 @ 1:30pm
Final
SWEENOR (Minor) 6
MILLER (Minor) 7
 
Saturday, May 12, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
PETTEYS (Bantam) 11
CARPENTER (Bantam) 6
 
Saturday, May 12, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
BELAIR (Bantam) 20
RICH (Bantam) 11
 
Monday, May 7, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
RICH (Bantam) 20
PETTEYS (Bantam) 22
 
Monday, May 7, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
SHAW (Bantam) 32
BELAIR (Bantam) 13
 
Monday, May 7, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
CARPENTER (Bantam) 8
ENGELHARD (Bantam) 14
 
Saturday, May 5, 2018 @ 4:00pm
Final
FISHER (Major) 18
ENGELHARD (Major) 1
 
Saturday, May 5, 2018 @ 4:00pm
Final
LOMBARDI (Major) 4
PALMER (Major) 5
 
Saturday, May 5, 2018 @ 1:30pm
Final
MILLER (Minor) 12
ABBOTT (Minor) 6
 
Saturday, May 5, 2018 @ 1:30pm
Final
SWEENOR (Minor) 1
MARRY (Minor) 3
 
Saturday, May 5, 2018 @ 1:30pm
Final
CROSSMAN (Minor) 12
DUFFORD (Minor) 9
 
Saturday, May 5, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
PETTEYS (Bantam) 17
SHAW (Bantam) 22
 
Saturday, May 5, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
ENGELHARD (Bantam) 26
BELAIR (Bantam) 6
 
Saturday, May 5, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
CARPENTER (Bantam) 9
RICH (Bantam) 14
 
Thursday, May 3, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
ENGELHARD (Major) 8
LOMBARDI (Major) 8
 
Thursday, May 3, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
FISHER (Major) 10
PALMER (Major) 4
 
Tuesday, May 1, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
CROSSMAN (Minor) 3
ABBOTT (Minor) 5
 
Tuesday, May 1, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
DUFFORD (Minor) 6
SWEENOR (Minor) 10
 
Tuesday, May 1, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
MARRY (Minor) 6
MILLER (Minor) 7
 
Monday, April 30, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
RICH (Bantam) 14
ENGELHARD (Bantam) 19
 
Monday, April 30, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
PETTEYS (Bantam) 19
BELAIR (Bantam) 16
 
Monday, April 30, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
SHAW (Bantam) 28
CARPENTER (Bantam) 13
 
Saturday, April 28, 2018 @ 4:00pm
Final
ENGELHARD (Major) 4
PALMER (Major) 6
 
Saturday, April 28, 2018 @ 4:00pm
Final
LOMBARDI (Major) 1
FISHER (Major) 6
 
Saturday, April 28, 2018 @ 1:30pm
Final
DUFFORD (Minor) 7
MARRY (Minor) 10
 
Saturday, April 28, 2018 @ 1:30pm
Final
SWEENOR (Minor) 6
ABBOTT (Minor) 8
 
Saturday, April 28, 2018 @ 1:30pm
Final
MILLER (Minor) 8
CROSSMAN (Minor) 4
 
Saturday, April 28, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
SHAW (Bantam) 20
RICH (Bantam) 8
 
Saturday, April 28, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
ENGELHARD (Bantam) 18
PETTEYS (Bantam) 18
 
Saturday, April 28, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
CARPENTER (Bantam) 5
BELAIR (Bantam) 20